MCHERRY281
ROUND 2
Group 1
DJOKOVIC, Novak SRB
POSPISIL, Vasek CAN
GABASHVILI, Teymuraz RUS
SEPPI, Andreas ITA
BAUTISTA AGUT, Roberto ESP
JANOWICZ, Jerzy POL
BERANKIS, Ricardas LTU
GOFFIN, David BEL
RAONIC, Milos CAN
VERDASCO, Fernando ESP
FISH, Mardy USA
LOPEZ, Feliciano ESP
JOHNSON, Steve USA
SELA, Dudi ISR
YMER, Elias SWE
NADAL, Rafael ESP
Group 2
NISHIKORI, Kei JPN
STEPANEK, Radek CZE
DOLGOPOLOV, Alexandr UKR
ROBREDO, Tommy ESP
TSONGA, Jo-Wilfried FRA
GRANOLLERS, Marcel ESP
MILLMAN, John AUS
MONFILS, Gael FRA
CILIC, Marin CRO
DONSKOY, Evgeny RUS
KUKUSHKIN, Mikhail KAZ
DIMITROV, Grigor BUL
CHARDY, Jeremy FRA
KLIZAN, Martin SVK
KRAJINOVIC, Filip SRB
FERRER, David ESP
Group 3
WAWRINKA, Stan SUI
DUCKWORTH, James AUS
MULLER, Gilles LUX
SOCK, Jack USA
TROICKI, Viktor SRB
HARRISON, Ryan USA
GULBIS, Ernests LAT
SIMON, Gilles FRA
ANDERSON, Kevin RSA
GIRALDO, Santiago COL
ISTOMIN, Denis UZB
THIEM, Dominic AUT
BELLUCCI, Thomaz BRA
MATHIEU, Paul-Henri FRA
MANNARINO, Adrian FRA
MURRAY, Andy GBR
Group 4
BERDYCH, Tomas CZE
KUDLA, Denis USA
QUERREY, Sam USA
GARCIA-LOPEZ, Guillermo ESP
TOMIC, Bernard AUS
HEWITT, Lleyton AUS
HAASE, Robin NED
GASQUET, Richard FRA
ISNER, John USA
YOUZHNY, Mikhail RUS
VESELY, Jiri CZE
KARLOVIC, Ivo CRO
KOHLSCHREIBER, Philipp GER
ROSOL, Lukas CZE
BAGHDATIS, Marcos CYP
FEDERER, Roger SU
----------------------
ROUND 3
Group 1
DJOKOVIC, Novak SRB
SEPPI, Andreas ITA
BAUTISTA AGUT, Roberto ESP
GOFFIN, David BEL
RAONIC, Milos CAN
LOPEZ, Feliciano ESP
JOHNSON, Steve USA
NADAL, Rafael ESP
Group 2
NISHIKORI, Kei JPN
DOLGOPOLOV, Alexandr UKR
TSONGA, Jo-Wilfried FRA
MONFILS, Gael FRA
CILIC, Marin CRO
DIMITROV, Grigor BUL
CHARDY, Jeremy FRA
FERRER, David ESP
Group 3
WAWRINKA, Stan SUI
SOCK, Jack USA
TROICKI, Viktor SRB
SIMON, Gilles FRA
ANDERSON, Kevin RSA
THIEM, Dominic AUT
BELLUCCI, Thomaz BRA
MURRAY, Andy GBR
Group 4
BERDYCH, Tomas CZE
QUERREY, Sam USA
TOMIC, Bernard AUS
GASQUET, Richard FRA
ISNER, John USA
KARLOVIC, Ivo CRO
KOHLSCHREIBER, Philipp GER
FEDERER, Roger SU
----------------------
ROUND 4
DJOKOVIC, Novak SRB
GOFFIN, David BEL
RAONIC, Milos CAN
NADAL, Rafael ESP
NISHIKORI, Kei JPN
TSONGA, Jo-Wilfried FRA
CILIC, Marin CRO
CHARDY, Jeremy FRA
WAWRINKA, Stan SUI
SIMON, Gilles FRA
ANDERSON, Kevin RSA
MURRAY, Andy GBR
BERDYCH, Tomas CZE
GASQUET, Richard FRA
ISNER, John USA
FEDERER, Roger SU
----------------------
QUARTER FINALS
DJOKOVIC, Novak SRB
NADAL, Rafael ESP
NISHIKORI, Kei JPN
CILIC, Marin CRO
WAWRINKA, Stan SUI
MURRAY, Andy GBR
BERDYCH, Tomas CZE
FEDERER, Roger SU
----------------------
SEMI FINALS
DJOKOVIC, Novak SRB
CILIC, Marin CRO
MURRAY, Andy GBR
FEDERER, Roger SU
----------------------
FINAL
DJOKOVIC, Novak SRB
FEDERER, Roger SU----------------------
CHAMPION
DJOKOVIC, Novak SRB