nhl hockey Offensive Stats

TEAMGOALSSHOTSPPGPPCPP%
Pittsburgh4.031.11.74.239.5
Dallas3.629.10.93.625.0
NY Islanders3.532.80.94.122.0
Tampa Bay3.529.41.03.826.2
Minnesota3.435.60.03.0.0
Vancouver3.432.50.93.823.7
Philadelphia3.232.20.83.522.9
San Jose3.232.00.83.523.8
Washington3.028.80.93.724.2
League Average3.030.01.04.018.0
New Jersey3.027.40.83.225.0
NY Rangers3.030.60.22.68.7
Ottawa2.930.30.94.320.5
Anaheim2.829.90.84.020.5
Columbus2.830.20.84.218.4
Toronto2.831.10.74.116.2
Chicago2.738.10.74.316.3
Edmonton2.727.40.53.116.1
Boston2.731.20.62.820.6
Montreal2.628.40.32.99.4
Nashville2.627.90.23.07.4
Calgary2.526.00.63.416.2
Colorado2.529.60.63.615.0
Detroit2.428.70.33.88.8
Arizona2.431.61.03.826.5
St. Louis2.432.20.94.022.2
Los Angeles2.429.30.53.315.2
Winnipeg2.030.40.33.48.8
Carolina1.925.10.63.319.2
Florida1.527.80.53.813.3
Buffalo1.221.20.13.12.9