nhl hockey Offensive Stats

TEAMGOALSSHOTSPPGPPCPP%
Pittsburgh3.631.61.23.532.8
Tampa Bay3.529.70.83.423.0
NY Islanders3.432.80.83.919.5
Calgary3.226.70.73.521.1
Toronto3.230.50.73.719.2
Chicago3.136.70.84.119.8
Vancouver3.131.20.73.419.4
Philadelphia3.031.80.83.623.5
League Average3.030.01.03.019.0
Dallas2.928.60.63.516.4
Nashville2.930.90.53.114.8
Minnesota2.832.70.33.39.7
Washington2.830.50.83.025.4
Montreal2.827.80.42.812.9
Anaheim2.831.10.73.519.2
Detroit2.830.10.84.018.8
NY Rangers2.730.90.53.016.1
Ottawa2.729.20.83.820.6
Los Angeles2.730.80.63.418.3
San Jose2.731.90.73.123.6
St. Louis2.731.10.83.423.9
Boston2.629.50.52.520.4
Colorado2.529.00.43.412.7
New Jersey2.526.40.63.120.0
Arizona2.528.70.83.720.5
Columbus2.529.40.93.923.4
Carolina2.429.00.73.320.0
Edmonton2.329.90.43.313.0
Florida2.229.10.63.515.9
Winnipeg2.130.20.33.48.5
Buffalo1.723.20.22.96.7