nhl hockey Offensive Stats

TEAMGOALSSHOTSPPGPPCPP%
Pittsburgh4.036.82.04.347.1
NY Islanders4.032.81.24.228.6
Washington3.629.21.04.025.0
Anaheim3.529.71.04.025.0
Tampa Bay3.432.81.44.829.2
New Jersey3.428.00.63.616.7
Philadelphia3.434.01.44.431.8
Montreal3.328.80.53.315.0
San Jose3.327.80.83.821.7
Arizona3.330.81.03.826.7
Vancouver3.334.51.04.821.1
Columbus3.033.00.64.015.0
League Average3.030.01.04.018.0
Chicago3.040.00.85.314.3
Dallas3.027.60.83.026.7
NY Rangers2.832.50.02.8.0
Ottawa2.827.80.64.413.6
Calgary2.725.90.63.317.4
Los Angeles2.525.20.33.310.0
Carolina2.525.81.03.826.7
Toronto2.530.30.84.020.8
Minnesota2.537.80.04.0.0
Nashville2.427.60.43.212.5
St. Louis2.434.21.24.030.0
Edmonton2.231.20.63.020.0
Detroit2.228.00.44.29.5
Boston2.130.10.43.113.6
Winnipeg1.630.60.02.8.0
Colorado1.527.50.23.74.6
Buffalo1.323.50.03.7.0
Florida1.027.20.44.68.7