nhl hockey Offensive Stats

TEAMGOALSSHOTSPPGPPCPP%
Toronto3.530.30.83.721.1
Tampa Bay3.329.60.73.421.2
Pittsburgh3.330.40.93.326.0
NY Islanders3.232.10.73.719.5
Chicago3.135.00.73.818.2
NY Rangers3.129.70.53.115.6
St. Louis3.031.80.93.624.3
League Average3.030.01.03.018.0
Calgary2.927.70.73.420.4
Anaheim2.930.50.63.417.7
Dallas2.929.60.53.515.1
Detroit2.930.90.83.822.3
Washington2.930.30.82.827.1
Vancouver2.931.20.63.217.4
Minnesota2.932.40.43.212.4
San Jose2.831.60.73.024.2
Montreal2.727.80.42.814.6
Nashville2.731.70.43.211.5
Philadelphia2.729.40.83.424.3
Ottawa2.728.80.73.619.6
Los Angeles2.631.30.53.415.6
Colorado2.629.20.43.313.0
Boston2.530.10.42.316.2
Winnipeg2.430.60.53.415.6
Columbus2.428.00.83.722.5
Arizona2.329.00.73.320.4
Florida2.330.80.43.113.3
New Jersey2.226.50.62.921.9
Carolina2.129.80.63.318.4
Edmonton2.128.50.43.012.6
Buffalo1.923.40.32.88.8
Posters' Poll: Top Sportsbooks
#1 5Dimes (SBR rating A+) 1105 pts
#2 Heritage (SBR rating A) 755 pts
#3 Pinnacle (SBR rating A+) 685 pts
#4 Bookmaker (SBR rating A+) 455 pts
#5 Bet365 (SBR rating A+) 240 pts

SBR Scoreboard

 
URL:
Friday, December 19, 2014
Tampa Bay
New Jersey

-
-
07:00 PM
Matchup
N.Y. Islanders
Detroit

-140
-
-
07:30 PM
Matchup
Anaheim
Ottawa

-
-
07:30 PM
Matchup
Boston
Winnipeg
5
-110
-
-
08:00 PM
Matchup
Dallas
Calgary

-123
-
-
09:00 PM
Matchup