nhl hockey Offensive Stats

TEAMGOALSSHOTSPPGPPCPP%
Toronto3.430.10.83.720.5
Tampa Bay3.329.50.73.520.3
Pittsburgh3.230.90.83.325.5
NY Islanders3.232.10.73.619.0
Chicago3.135.00.73.818.2
NY Rangers3.129.70.53.115.6
St. Louis3.131.70.93.625.4
League Average3.030.01.03.018.0
Washington2.930.50.72.826.1
Anaheim2.930.30.63.416.8
Calgary2.927.50.73.419.7
Minnesota2.932.40.43.212.4
Vancouver2.931.20.63.217.4
Dallas2.929.30.53.515.0
San Jose2.931.60.73.024.5
Detroit2.830.50.83.722.0
Ottawa2.828.80.73.620.2
Los Angeles2.731.50.63.517.4
Nashville2.731.70.43.211.5
Montreal2.727.60.42.815.2
Philadelphia2.629.30.83.424.0
Colorado2.529.20.43.312.8
Boston2.530.10.42.315.6
Columbus2.527.90.93.723.5
Winnipeg2.430.50.53.415.0
Arizona2.329.00.73.320.4
Florida2.330.80.43.113.0
New Jersey2.326.20.72.922.2
Carolina2.130.00.63.318.8
Edmonton2.128.50.42.912.5
Buffalo1.923.40.32.88.8
Posters' Poll: Top Sportsbooks
#1 5Dimes (SBR rating A+) 1105 pts
#2 Heritage (SBR rating A) 755 pts
#3 Pinnacle (SBR rating A+) 685 pts
#4 Bookmaker (SBR rating A+) 455 pts
#5 Bet365 (SBR rating A+) 240 pts

SBR Scoreboard

 
URL:
Sunday, December 21, 2014
Colorado
Detroit

-220
0
0
2nd Prd
00:00
Dallas
Edmonton
-155
2
5
2nd Prd
01:26
Carolina
N.Y. Rangers
5
-230
0
1
1st Prd
02:32
Toronto
Chicago

-220
0
1
1st Prd
04:24
Buffalo
Boston
5
-325
0
1
1st Prd
02:31
Philadelphia
Winnipeg

-165
-
-
09:00 PM
Matchup