nhl hockey Offensive Stats

TEAMGOALSSHOTSPPGPPCPP%
Toronto3.530.00.83.720.7
Tampa Bay3.229.30.73.420.0
Pittsburgh3.231.00.83.424.1
NY Islanders3.232.60.73.618.5
Chicago3.135.20.73.817.6
NY Rangers3.129.80.53.116.3
St. Louis3.031.30.93.525.4
League Average3.030.01.03.018.0
Washington3.030.20.72.825.3
Minnesota2.932.20.53.313.9
Anaheim2.930.30.63.416.8
Vancouver2.931.20.63.217.7
Dallas2.929.30.53.515.0
Calgary2.927.50.73.419.2
San Jose2.931.50.73.024.8
Detroit2.830.50.83.722.0
Nashville2.832.10.43.212.0
Los Angeles2.831.60.73.518.3
Philadelphia2.829.70.83.323.4
Montreal2.727.70.42.815.6
Ottawa2.728.70.73.619.7
Colorado2.629.00.43.313.3
Boston2.530.10.42.315.6
Columbus2.527.70.83.723.1
Winnipeg2.430.50.53.415.0
Arizona2.328.70.73.319.8
Florida2.231.30.43.213.3
New Jersey2.226.10.62.921.6
Carolina2.129.70.63.318.1
Edmonton2.128.50.42.912.5
Buffalo1.923.60.22.98.4
Posters' Poll: Top Sportsbooks
#1 5Dimes (SBR rating A+) 1105 pts
#2 Heritage (SBR rating A) 755 pts
#3 Pinnacle (SBR rating A+) 685 pts
#4 Bookmaker (SBR rating A+) 455 pts
#5 Bet365 (SBR rating A+) 240 pts

SBR Scoreboard

 
URL:
Monday, December 22, 2014
Ottawa
Washington

-195
1
2
3rd Prd
09:23
Nashville
Columbus
-160
5
5
0
3rd Prd
06:11
Pittsburgh
Florida
-145
5
1
1
2nd Prd
00:00
Arizona
Vancouver

-200
-
-
10:00 PM
Matchup
San Jose
Anaheim

-121
-
-
10:00 PM
Matchup
Calgary
Los Angeles
5
-205
-
-
10:30 PM
Matchup