nhl hockey Offensive Stats

TEAMGOALSSHOTSPPGPPCPP%
Pittsburgh3.831.91.33.933.3
Tampa Bay3.629.80.83.422.2
NY Islanders3.332.60.84.118.9
Toronto3.230.70.83.720.3
Calgary3.126.20.73.321.4
Vancouver3.131.20.73.419.4
League Average3.030.01.03.019.0
Philadelphia2.931.50.83.623.4
Minnesota2.932.80.33.310.2
Washington2.929.70.73.124.1
Chicago2.937.10.73.918.9
Detroit2.830.30.84.119.5
Nashville2.829.90.53.015.8
Montreal2.828.00.32.811.9
Dallas2.828.90.53.414.9
Ottawa2.829.30.73.818.8
Anaheim2.831.10.73.519.2
NY Rangers2.730.90.53.016.1
San Jose2.731.50.73.123.1
Boston2.728.70.62.621.6
Los Angeles2.730.30.63.318.2
St. Louis2.631.00.83.325.4
Edmonton2.530.20.53.314.3
New Jersey2.526.30.63.219.7
Arizona2.528.90.83.819.7
Colorado2.528.70.53.413.4
Columbus2.429.80.94.023.6
Carolina2.429.10.73.420.0
Florida2.229.10.63.416.4
Winnipeg2.130.20.33.48.5
Buffalo1.723.10.23.06.8