nhl hockey Offensive Stats

TEAMGOALSSHOTSPPGPPCPP%
Toronto3.430.10.83.720.5
Tampa Bay3.329.60.73.421.2
Pittsburgh3.230.90.83.325.5
NY Islanders3.232.10.73.719.5
Chicago3.135.00.73.818.2
NY Rangers3.129.70.53.115.6
St. Louis3.131.70.93.625.4
League Average3.030.01.03.018.0
Washington2.930.50.72.826.1
Calgary2.927.70.73.420.4
Anaheim2.930.20.63.417.2
Dallas2.929.60.53.515.1
Detroit2.930.90.83.822.3
Vancouver2.931.20.63.217.4
Minnesota2.932.40.43.212.4
San Jose2.931.60.73.024.5
Los Angeles2.731.50.63.517.4
Nashville2.731.70.43.211.5
Montreal2.727.60.42.815.2
Ottawa2.728.80.73.619.6
Philadelphia2.629.30.83.424.0
Boston2.530.10.42.316.2
Colorado2.529.20.43.312.8
Columbus2.527.90.93.723.5
Winnipeg2.430.60.53.415.6
Arizona2.329.00.73.320.4
Florida2.330.80.43.113.0
New Jersey2.226.50.62.921.9
Carolina2.130.00.63.318.8
Edmonton2.128.50.42.912.5
Buffalo1.923.40.32.88.8
Posters' Poll: Top Sportsbooks
#1 5Dimes (SBR rating A+) 1105 pts
#2 Heritage (SBR rating A) 755 pts
#3 Pinnacle (SBR rating A+) 685 pts
#4 Bookmaker (SBR rating A+) 455 pts
#5 Bet365 (SBR rating A+) 240 pts

SBR Scoreboard

 
URL:
Saturday, December 20, 2014
Arizona
Los Angeles
5
-215
-
-
04:00 PM
Matchup
N.Y. Rangers
Carolina
-145
5
-
-
07:00 PM
Matchup
Colorado
Buffalo
-120
5
-
-
07:00 PM
Matchup
Philadelphia
Toronto
6
-165
-
-
07:00 PM
Matchup
Washington
New Jersey
-130
5
-
-
07:00 PM
Matchup
Florida
Pittsburgh

-215
-
-
07:00 PM
Matchup
Chicago
Columbus
-165
-
-
07:00 PM
Matchup
Ottawa
Montreal
5
-190
-
-
07:00 PM
Matchup
Tampa Bay
N.Y. Islanders
6
-130
-
-
07:00 PM
Matchup
Nashville
Minnesota
5
-125
-
-
08:00 PM
Matchup
Calgary
Vancouver

-160
-
-
10:00 PM
Matchup
St. Louis
San Jose
5
-130
-
-
10:30 PM
Matchup