nhl hockey Offensive Stats

TEAMGOALSSHOTSPPGPPCPP%
Toronto3.530.30.83.721.1
Tampa Bay3.329.60.73.421.2
Pittsburgh3.330.40.93.326.0
NY Islanders3.232.10.73.719.5
Chicago3.135.00.73.818.2
NY Rangers3.129.70.53.115.6
St. Louis3.031.80.93.624.3
League Average3.030.01.03.018.0
Calgary2.927.70.73.420.4
Anaheim2.930.50.63.417.7
Dallas2.929.60.53.515.1
Detroit2.930.90.83.822.3
Washington2.930.30.82.827.1
Vancouver2.931.20.63.217.4
Minnesota2.932.40.43.212.4
San Jose2.831.60.73.024.2
Montreal2.727.80.42.814.6
Nashville2.731.70.43.211.5
Philadelphia2.729.40.83.424.3
Ottawa2.728.80.73.619.6
Los Angeles2.631.30.53.415.6
Colorado2.629.20.43.313.0
Boston2.530.10.42.316.2
Winnipeg2.430.60.53.415.6
Columbus2.428.00.83.722.5
Arizona2.329.00.73.320.4
Florida2.330.80.43.113.3
New Jersey2.226.50.62.921.9
Carolina2.129.80.63.318.4
Edmonton2.128.50.43.012.6
Buffalo1.923.40.32.88.8
Posters' Poll: Top Sportsbooks
#1 5Dimes (SBR rating A+) 1105 pts
#2 Heritage (SBR rating A) 755 pts
#3 Pinnacle (SBR rating A+) 685 pts
#4 Bookmaker (SBR rating A+) 455 pts
#5 Bet365 (SBR rating A+) 240 pts

SBR Scoreboard

 
URL:
Friday, December 19, 2014
Tampa Bay
New Jersey
-145
1
2
2nd Prd
01:23
N.Y. Islanders
Detroit

-140
1
1
2nd Prd
15:47
Anaheim
Ottawa

-121
0
2
2nd Prd
17:16
Boston
Winnipeg
-117
5
0
1
1st Prd
04:16
Dallas
Calgary

-142
-
-
09:00 PM
Matchup