nhl hockey Offensive Stats

TEAMGOALSSHOTSPPGPPCPP%
Pittsburgh3.834.41.63.842.1
NY Islanders3.733.31.24.525.9
Anaheim3.630.30.94.021.4
Dallas3.527.70.83.523.8
Washington3.330.01.03.727.3
New Jersey3.328.51.03.826.1
San Jose3.328.70.93.723.1
Arizona3.231.81.24.030.0
Vancouver3.236.80.84.617.4
Chicago3.240.61.05.020.0
Philadelphia3.133.61.03.726.9
Montreal3.129.90.43.014.3
Columbus3.033.00.64.015.0
League Average3.030.01.04.018.0
Tampa Bay3.030.01.03.726.9
NY Rangers3.031.40.32.910.0
Toronto2.930.00.74.017.9
Ottawa2.827.80.64.413.6
Nashville2.727.30.33.59.5
Minnesota2.537.80.04.0.0
Los Angeles2.525.20.33.310.0
Boston2.530.50.63.120.0
Calgary2.525.40.63.120.0
Edmonton2.428.40.62.721.1
St. Louis2.434.21.24.030.0
Carolina2.225.01.04.025.0
Detroit2.028.00.34.08.3
Winnipeg1.829.80.03.2.0
Colorado1.728.30.43.911.1
Florida1.528.70.54.212.0
Buffalo1.323.40.03.4.0