nhl hockey Offensive Stats

TEAMGOALSSHOTSPPGPPCPP%
Pittsburgh4.036.82.04.347.1
NY Islanders4.032.81.24.228.6
Washington3.629.21.04.025.0
Anaheim3.529.71.04.025.0
Philadelphia3.434.01.44.431.8
New Jersey3.428.00.63.616.7
Montreal3.328.80.53.315.0
San Jose3.327.80.83.821.7
Arizona3.330.81.03.826.7
Vancouver3.334.51.04.821.1
Tampa Bay3.231.31.24.326.9
Columbus3.033.00.64.015.0
League Average3.030.01.04.018.0
Chicago3.040.00.85.314.3
Dallas3.027.60.83.026.7
NY Rangers2.832.50.02.8.0
Ottawa2.827.80.64.413.6
Calgary2.725.90.63.317.4
Los Angeles2.525.20.33.310.0
Carolina2.525.81.03.826.7
Toronto2.530.30.84.020.8
Minnesota2.537.80.04.0.0
Nashville2.427.60.43.212.5
St. Louis2.434.21.24.030.0
Edmonton2.329.80.52.817.7
Detroit2.228.00.44.29.5
Boston2.130.10.43.113.6
Winnipeg1.630.60.02.8.0
Colorado1.527.50.23.74.6
Buffalo1.323.50.03.7.0
Florida1.027.20.44.68.7