nhl hockey Offensive Stats

TEAMGOALSSHOTSPPGPPCPP%
Pittsburgh3.733.01.33.736.4
Anaheim3.630.81.04.025.0
NY Islanders3.634.01.04.025.0
Dallas3.429.00.93.326.1
San Jose3.429.80.93.922.6
Washington3.330.01.03.727.3
Vancouver3.333.70.74.017.9
Philadelphia3.133.61.03.726.9
Montreal3.129.90.43.014.3
New Jersey3.128.30.93.326.1
Tampa Bay3.129.61.03.826.7
Columbus3.030.00.74.117.2
League Average3.030.01.04.019.0
Chicago3.039.20.84.319.2
NY Rangers3.031.40.32.910.0
Edmonton2.928.50.62.921.7
Toronto2.930.00.74.017.9
Ottawa2.827.80.64.413.6
Calgary2.825.20.63.018.5
Nashville2.727.30.33.38.7
Arizona2.730.81.03.727.3
Boston2.430.70.62.919.2
Los Angeles2.427.10.63.317.4
Minnesota2.436.00.03.8.0
Colorado2.430.80.53.912.9
Detroit2.328.40.33.97.4
St. Louis2.233.81.24.228.0
Carolina2.024.40.73.321.7
Winnipeg1.931.60.13.44.2
Florida1.528.70.54.212.0
Buffalo1.124.10.03.4.0