Stats: Cincinnati Defense vs. Cleveland Offense


OFFENSERANK DEFENSERANK
SCORING
Total Score23.331423.3318
First Quarter Scoring3.83204.5016
Second Quarter Scoring6.67182.671
Third Quarter Scoring6.8377.0026
Fourth Quarter Scoring6.00209.1730
RUSHING
Rush Attempts32.17230.1725
Rushing Yards133.006145.8330
Yards Per Rush4.13184.8329
PASSING
Pass Attempts32.002643.8332
Pass Completions17.833225.8331
Pass Completion Percentage55.733258.944
Passing Yards230.6718270.3327
Yards Per Pass12.93110.4612
Interceptions0.3341.174
SACKS
Sacks1.67101.6723
Sack Yards10.67109.8325
TURNOVERS
Fumbles1.0051.1718
Fumbles Lost0.50100.5019
Total Turnovers0.8371.6713
PENALTIES
Penalties7.50228.173
Penalty Yards60.501969.175
SPECIAL TEAMS
Return Yards68.501998.0028
Punts5.33274.0023
Punt Average45.191642.632
OVERALL
Time Of Possession28:142434:1930
Number of Plays65.831175.6732
Yards Per Play5.52165.5017
Posters' Poll: Top Sportsbooks
#1 5Dimes (SBR rating A+) 129 pts
#2 Pinnacle (SBR rating A+) 68 pts
#3 Heritage (SBR rating A+) 63 pts
#4 Bet365 (SBR rating A+) 40 pts
#5 Bookmaker (SBR rating A+) 35 pts