Stats: Cincinnati Defense vs. Cleveland Offense


OFFENSERANK DEFENSERANK
SCORING
Total Score18.692721.5012
First Quarter Scoring3.50243.567
Second Quarter Scoring5.31264.061
Third Quarter Scoring5.13136.3827
Fourth Quarter Scoring4.75287.5025
RUSHING
Rush Attempts29.75627.4420
Rushing Yards106.7518116.1320
Yards Per Rush3.59294.2317
PASSING
Pass Attempts31.502538.0030
Pass Completions17.253222.8124
Pass Completion Percentage54.763260.039
Passing Yards217.8120243.0020
Yards Per Pass12.63110.6512
Interceptions1.00191.253
SACKS
Sacks1.8891.2532
Sack Yards12.88157.8132
TURNOVERS
Fumbles1.0060.9429
Fumbles Lost0.4460.3827
Total Turnovers1.44131.6310
PENALTIES
Penalties7.25226.5613
Penalty Yards58.251754.7517
SPECIAL TEAMS
Return Yards82.1921106.0629
Punts5.81304.6917
Punt Average44.292143.658
OVERALL
Time Of Possession28:122930:2418
Number of Plays63.132066.6926
Yards Per Play5.14265.3915
SBR's Top Rated Sportsbooks
#1 Bookmaker (SBR rating A+)   Review   
#2 Pinnacle (SBR rating A+)   Review
#3 5Dimes (SBR rating A+)   Review
#4 Bet365 (SBR rating A+)   Review
#5 BetDSI (SBR rating A+)   Review