Stats: Cincinnati Defense vs. Cleveland Offense


OFFENSERANK DEFENSERANK
SCORING
Total Score17.383017.442
First Quarter Scoring3.13272.314
Second Quarter Scoring5.63274.382
Third Quarter Scoring3.00294.7519
Fourth Quarter Scoring5.63276.009
RUSHING
Rush Attempts23.752721.501
Rushing Yards95.562292.317
Yards Per Rush4.02164.2922
PASSING
Pass Attempts38.061140.3831
Pass Completions23.191225.9431
Pass Completion Percentage60.922364.2420
Passing Yards236.3821248.5020
Yards Per Pass10.19279.582
Interceptions0.75121.313
SACKS
Sacks3.31302.639
Sack Yards23.383018.007
TURNOVERS
Fumbles1.75320.7529
Fumbles Lost1.13320.4426
Total Turnovers1.88261.756
PENALTIES
Penalties7.50257.259
Penalty Yards67.692666.446
SPECIAL TEAMS
Return Yards98.50486.2521
Punts4.38104.8114
Punt Average46.71644.7913
OVERALL
Time Of Possession31:011830:4918
Number of Plays65.131464.5018
Yards Per Play5.10285.2810
Posters' Poll Top Sportsbooks
#1 5Dimes (SBR rating A+) Review   
#2 Heritage (SBR rating A+) Review
#3 Bookmaker (SBR rating A+) Review
#4 Pinnacle (SBR rating A+) Review
#5 Bet365 (SBR rating A+) Review