Stats: Cincinnati Defense vs. Cleveland Offense


OFFENSERANK DEFENSERANK
SCORING
Total Score24.671011.001
First Quarter Scoring6.6761.002
Second Quarter Scoring2.002801
Third Quarter Scoring11.6712.336
Fourth Quarter Scoring4.33237.6721
RUSHING
Rush Attempts29.67822.333
Rushing Yards132.0010112.3318
Yards Per Rush4.45135.0326
PASSING
Pass Attempts32.332346.6732
Pass Completions20.672125.3326
Pass Completion Percentage63.921954.291
Passing Yards230.6715239.3317
Yards Per Pass11.1699.457
Interceptions012.001
SACKS
Sacks1.67112.3311
Sack Yards10.671114.3313
TURNOVERS
Fumbles0.3321.3312
Fumbles Lost010.3319
Total Turnovers012.333
PENALTIES
Penalties8.00237.0012
Penalty Yards59.672161.3315
SPECIAL TEAMS
Return Yards78.001397.6728
Punts5.33274.6710
Punt Average43.882041.144
OVERALL
Time Of Possession28:162729:1512
Number of Plays63.671571.3329
Yards Per Play5.70114.937
Posters' Poll: Top Sportsbooks
#1 5Dimes (SBR rating A+) 129 pts
#2 Pinnacle (SBR rating A+) 68 pts
#3 Heritage (SBR rating A+) 63 pts
#4 Bet365 (SBR rating A+) 40 pts
#5 Bookmaker (SBR rating A+) 35 pts