Stats: Cincinnati Defense vs. Cleveland Offense


OFFENSERANK DEFENSERANK
SCORING
Total Score21.601822.1015
First Quarter Scoring3.90194.0012
Second Quarter Scoring6.60173.201
Third Quarter Scoring5.50126.4027
Fourth Quarter Scoring5.60248.5027
RUSHING
Rush Attempts32.20231.0029
Rushing Yards111.5015135.9028
Yards Per Rush3.46294.3824
PASSING
Pass Attempts32.702639.4030
Pass Completions18.203124.2028
Pass Completion Percentage55.663261.4210
Passing Yards244.6014249.5020
Yards Per Pass13.44110.318
Interceptions0.5031.0010
SACKS
Sacks1.6081.3030
Sack Yards10.5088.1031
TURNOVERS
Fumbles1.1081.1025
Fumbles Lost0.50100.5019
Total Turnovers1.0071.5016
PENALTIES
Penalties7.20197.0010
Penalty Yards56.601759.7012
SPECIAL TEAMS
Return Yards79.7020101.4029
Punts5.70304.2024
Punt Average43.792442.052
OVERALL
Time Of Possession29:352333:5431
Number of Plays66.50871.7032
Yards Per Play5.35185.3813
Posters' Poll: Top Sportsbooks
#1 5Dimes (SBR rating A+) 129 pts
#2 Pinnacle (SBR rating A+) 68 pts
#3 Heritage (SBR rating A+) 63 pts
#4 Bet365 (SBR rating A+) 40 pts
#5 Bookmaker (SBR rating A+) 35 pts