Stats: Cincinnati Defense vs. Cleveland Offense


OFFENSERANK DEFENSERANK
SCORING
Total Score23.291623.4317
First Quarter Scoring4.14173.8615
Second Quarter Scoring6.14213.142
Third Quarter Scoring5.86117.1427
Fourth Quarter Scoring7.14139.2930
RUSHING
Rush Attempts31.14429.5725
Rushing Yards119.5712140.2929
Yards Per Rush3.84234.7428
PASSING
Pass Attempts31.432842.4332
Pass Completions18.003224.5728
Pass Completion Percentage57.273057.912
Passing Yards235.8617258.4323
Yards Per Pass13.10110.5211
Interceptions0.2931.294
SACKS
Sacks1.5781.5724
Sack Yards10.29109.5726
TURNOVERS
Fumbles1.0061.1421
Fumbles Lost0.4380.4323
Total Turnovers0.7141.7110
PENALTIES
Penalties7.29198.004
Penalty Yards56.141566.579
SPECIAL TEAMS
Return Yards64.7124104.5729
Punts5.57283.5729
Punt Average45.381442.922
OVERALL
Time Of Possession28:472634:3631
Number of Plays64.141573.5732
Yards Per Play5.54175.4214
Posters' Poll: Top Sportsbooks
#1 5Dimes (SBR rating A+) 129 pts
#2 Pinnacle (SBR rating A+) 68 pts
#3 Heritage (SBR rating A+) 63 pts
#4 Bet365 (SBR rating A+) 40 pts
#5 Bookmaker (SBR rating A+) 35 pts