Stats: Kansas City Defense vs. Philadelphia Offense


OFFENSERANK DEFENSERANK
SCORING
Total Score29.63317.562
First Quarter Scoring8.1323.639
Second Quarter Scoring7.3196.4416
Third Quarter Scoring8.0034.3110
Fourth Quarter Scoring6.19183.191
RUSHING
Rush Attempts29.69727.0618
Rushing Yards124.509127.2527
Yards Per Rush4.19154.7030
PASSING
Pass Attempts38.88534.0613
Pass Completions24.06919.882
Pass Completion Percentage61.902158.352
Passing Yards272.256203.252
Yards Per Pass11.311110.237
Interceptions1.31320.3830
SACKS
Sacks2.00152.885
Sack Yards14.061615.8114
TURNOVERS
Fumbles1.56251.0627
Fumbles Lost1.00320.5021
Total Turnovers2.31320.8830
PENALTIES
Penalties7.19216.6910
Penalty Yards62.192553.1920
SPECIAL TEAMS
Return Yards96.88895.3823
Punts4.75194.8812
Punt Average43.832347.4430
OVERALL
Time Of Possession27:403030:0013
Number of Plays70.56164.0016
Yards Per Play5.62115.165
SBR's Top Rated Sportsbooks
#1 Bookmaker (SBR rating A+)   Review   
#2 Pinnacle (SBR rating A+)   Review
#3 5Dimes (SBR rating A+)   Review
#4 Bet365 (SBR rating A+)   Review
#5 BetDSI (SBR rating A+)   Review