Stats: Kansas City Defense vs. Philadelphia Offense


OFFENSERANK DEFENSERANK
SCORING
Total Score23.561317.943
First Quarter Scoring4.00184.3815
Second Quarter Scoring7.00154.382
Third Quarter Scoring6.1353.757
Fourth Quarter Scoring6.44245.446
RUSHING
Rush Attempts27.751123.947
Rushing Yards108.751498.198
Yards Per Rush3.92224.1016
PASSING
Pass Attempts38.94637.9426
Pass Completions25.31621.8113
Pass Completion Percentage65.011057.502
Passing Yards255.4412231.139
Yards Per Pass10.092810.6012
Interceptions1.13261.382
SACKS
Sacks2.31172.944
Sack Yards15.882118.136
TURNOVERS
Fumbles1.63271.1317
Fumbles Lost0.88300.4426
Total Turnovers2.00301.815
PENALTIES
Penalties6.50116.8819
Penalty Yards51.19658.8117
SPECIAL TEAMS
Return Yards80.501688.9422
Punts5.50274.8811
Punt Average45.891244.6511
OVERALL
Time Of Possession26:063229:054
Number of Plays69.00264.8120
Yards Per Play5.28255.086
Posters' Poll Top Sportsbooks
#1 5Dimes (SBR rating A+) Review   
#2 Heritage (SBR rating A+) Review
#3 Bookmaker (SBR rating A+) Review
#4 Pinnacle (SBR rating A+) Review
#5 Bet365 (SBR rating A+) Review